mirror of
https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor
synced 2026-08-23 02:26:04 -04:00
Update index.html
This commit is contained in:
parent
3a7fc9ceba
commit
c1f8f528a6
1 changed files with 15 additions and 16 deletions
31
index.html
31
index.html
|
|
@ -487,7 +487,7 @@
|
|||
<div class="inline-flex items-center space-x-2 glass px-4 py-2 rounded-full mb-6 pulse-badge">
|
||||
<span class="w-2 h-2 bg-accent rounded-full animate-pulse"></span>
|
||||
<span class="text-sm font-medium text-primary">Latest Version</span>
|
||||
<span class="text-sm font-bold text-white">v2026.04.07</span>
|
||||
<span class="text-sm font-bold text-white">v2026.06.12</span>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
|
||||
<h1 class="font-space text-5xl md:text-7xl lg:text-8xl font-bold mb-6 leading-tight">
|
||||
|
|
@ -503,7 +503,7 @@
|
|||
</p>
|
||||
|
||||
<div class="flex flex-col sm:flex-row items-center justify-center gap-4">
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.04.07/MC_Setup-Hotfix.exe" class="btn-glow bg-gradient-to-r from-primary to-secondary text-black font-bold px-8 py-4 rounded-xl text-lg flex items-center space-x-3 group">
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.06.12/MC_Setup.exe" class="btn-glow bg-gradient-to-r from-primary to-secondary text-black font-bold px-8 py-4 rounded-xl text-lg flex items-center space-x-3 group">
|
||||
<i data-lucide="download" class="w-6 h-6 group-hover:animate-bounce"></i>
|
||||
<span>Download Latest</span>
|
||||
</a>
|
||||
|
|
@ -623,10 +623,11 @@
|
|||
</div>
|
||||
<div class="flex-1 text-center md:text-left">
|
||||
<div class="flex items-center justify-center md:justify-start gap-3 mb-2">
|
||||
<h3 class="font-space text-2xl font-bold">Oodle9 Support</h3>
|
||||
<h3 class="font-space text-2xl font-bold">Oodle Collection</h3>
|
||||
<span class="bg-gradient-to-r from-cyan-400 to-blue-500 text-black text-xs font-bold px-3 py-1 rounded-full">LATEST</span>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
<p class="text-gray-400">
|
||||
Bundle Libraries with v2.3 - v2.9 all version.
|
||||
Full support for Oodle Kraken, Mermaid, and Selkie compression algorithms.
|
||||
Industry-leading compression ratios for modern game development pipelines.
|
||||
</p>
|
||||
|
|
@ -816,24 +817,22 @@
|
|||
<div class="flex-1">
|
||||
<div class="flex items-center gap-3 mb-3">
|
||||
<span class="bg-accent text-black text-xs font-bold px-3 py-1 rounded-full">LATEST</span>
|
||||
<span class="text-gray-400 text-sm">Released Apr 7, 2026</span>
|
||||
<span class="text-gray-400 text-sm">Released June 12, 2026</span>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
<h3 class="font-space text-3xl font-bold mb-2">Version 2026.04.07</h3>
|
||||
<h3 class="font-space text-3xl font-bold mb-2">Version v2026.06.12</h3>
|
||||
<ul class="text-gray-400 text-sm space-y-1">
|
||||
<li>• Added HALAC compression (This codec is compressed with wav file)</li>
|
||||
<li>• Added ZCM</li>
|
||||
<li>• Added LZHAM</li>
|
||||
<li>• Updated XTool (method can be used: xtzlib, xtreflate, xtpreflate, xtlz4, xtlzo, xtzstd, xtkraken, xtmermaid, xtselkie, xtlz4dunia, xtunity, xtcrilayla)</li>
|
||||
<li>• Added Language (Malaysia, Chinese)</li>
|
||||
<li>• Added language (Indonesia, Japanese, Korean)</li>
|
||||
<li>• Updated XTool 0.9.5</li>
|
||||
<li>• Added Oodle Library (each this library contains all version from v2.3 - v2.9)</li>
|
||||
</ul>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
<div class="flex flex-col sm:flex-row gap-3">
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.04.07/MC_Setup-Hotfix.exe"
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.06.12/MC_Setup.exe"
|
||||
class="btn-glow bg-primary hover:bg-secondary text-black font-bold px-6 py-3 rounded-xl flex items-center justify-center gap-2 whitespace-nowrap">
|
||||
<i data-lucide="download" class="w-5 h-5"></i>
|
||||
<span>Download v2026.04.07</span>
|
||||
<span>Download v2026.06.12</span>
|
||||
</a>
|
||||
<button onclick="copyLink('https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.04.07/MC_Setup-Hotfix.exe')"
|
||||
<button onclick="copyLink('https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/download/v2026.06.12/MC_Setup.exe')"
|
||||
class="glass glass-hover text-white font-medium px-6 py-3 rounded-xl flex items-center justify-center gap-2 whitespace-nowrap">
|
||||
<i data-lucide="link" class="w-5 h-5"></i>
|
||||
<span>Copy Link</span>
|
||||
|
|
@ -846,12 +845,12 @@
|
|||
<div class="download-card glass rounded-2xl p-6 reveal">
|
||||
<div class="flex items-center justify-between mb-4">
|
||||
<div>
|
||||
<h4 class="font-space text-xl font-bold">v2025.11.17</h4>
|
||||
<h4 class="font-space text-xl font-bold">v2026.04.07</h4>
|
||||
<p class="text-gray-500 text-sm"></p>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
<span class="text-gray-500 text-xs">Nov 2025</span>
|
||||
<span class="text-gray-500 text-xs">Apr 2026</span>
|
||||
</div>
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/tag/v2025.12.14"
|
||||
<a href="https://github.com/CarldricGaming/Mini-Compressor/releases/tag/v2026.04.07"
|
||||
target="_blank"
|
||||
class="w-full glass glass-hover text-white font-medium px-4 py-2 rounded-lg flex items-center justify-center gap-2 text-sm">
|
||||
<i data-lucide="external-link" class="w-4 h-4"></i>
|
||||
|
|
|
|||
Loading…
Add table
Add a link
Reference in a new issue